15 November 2016

Results

Who has won the gold, silver and bronze ?

 This page will be updated as soon as the 21st European Company Sport Game have begun!
Sports Disciplines Thursday 22/06 Friday 23/06 Saturday 23/06
Green Run     Results 5 KM Men Wave 1

Results 5 KM Men Wave 2

Results 5 KM Women Wave 3

Results 10 KM Men Wave 1

Results 10 KM Men Wave 2

Results 10 KM Women Wave 3

Athletics Track and field (NEW) Track and field
Badminton Results Open Class -Round 1

Results Open Class – Round 2

Results Senior Class- Round 1

Results Senior Class – Round 2

Schedule Open Class – Round 3

Schedule Senior Class – Round 3

Results Open class – Round 3

Results Open class – Round 4

Results Senior class – Round 3

Results Senior class – Round 4

Results Open class

Final ranking Open class

Results Senior class

Final ranking Senior class

Basketball Basketball men open Results Men open & general schedule Results Men open / 40+ and Women

Ranking Men open

Beachvolleyball Results Beachvolleyball Results Beachvolleyball Results Beachvolleyball
Bowling Results Bowling Scores Bowling Thursday +Friday_DEF Results Bowling
Bridge Results bridge Results bridge
Chess Results after round 5

Schedule round 6 (23/06)

Results Chess
Cycling (Time) Results men

Results women

Cycling (Indoor) Results Men

Results Women

Cycling (Outdoor) Results (All categories)
Darts Results Darts Results Men

Results Women

Team Results darts

Football 11 Results Football 11

Results & schedule Football 11

Results Football 11
Football 5 Results Football 5 open category

Results Football 40+ results

Schedule Football 5

Results Open category

Results and stands Open categorie

Results and stands 40+ categorie

Results Football 5
Football 7 Results Open categorie

Results 40+ categorie

Results Open categorie

Results 40+ categorie

Results Open categorie
Golf Results Golf Results Team competition

Results Individual competition

Price Reward Results Final golf
Handball Results Handball (All categories) Results Women

Results Men open

Results Men +40

Results Women open

Results Men open

Results Men 40+

Mini-golf Results Team tournament

Results Individual tournament

Results Women

Results Team tournament

Orienteering Results 5 km Individual

Results 5 km Team

Results 10 km Individual

Results 10 km Team

Padel Results Men open and men 40+
Petanque Results Doubles Results Doubles

Results Triples

Schedule Finales Saturday

 Final results
Squash BATEAS mixed 40+

BATEAS men 40+

BATEAS men open

BLRMRSEN – group 1

BLRMRSEN – group 2

BATEAS

schedule day 2

men 40+

mixed 40+

men open

BLAARMEERSEN

schedule – day 2

Results Mixed open

Results Mixed open (FINAL)

Results Mixed 40+

Results Men open

Results Men 40+

Schedule Bateas

Results Men open

Results Men 40+

Results Mixed 40+

Swimming Results (All categories and disciplines) Results (All categories and disciplines)
Swimming long distance Results Men

Results Women

Table Tennis Results Men 40+

Schedule Men 40+

Results Men Open

Schedule Men open

Results Women and Mixed

Schedule Women and Mixed

General schedule

Results Mixed and women

Results Men open

Results Men 40+

Results Men open

Results Men 40+

Final results Men 40+

Final results Men open

Final results Women and mixed

Tennis Results Tennis mixed

Schedules Men & Women (All categories)

Results Tennis mixed

Results Men & women (Alle categories)

Results Men and women (All categories)
Volleyball Results Mixed open

Schedules Mixed open

Results Mixed 40+

Results Mixed open

Results Mixed 40+

Results Men open and men 40+